Kommodore Richter Regatta

Segeberger Segel Club

Results are final as of 14:30 on May 4, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st 4452 Hannoverscher Yacht Club Karsten Bredt Julius Raithel (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
2nd 4418 SVWS Fridolin Billerbeck Svenja Thoroe 1.0 (7.0) 2.0 1.0 4.0 15.0 8.0
3rd 4420 BTB Anne Bauditz Jörgen Mohns 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0 21.0 15.0
4th 4343 CKA Martin Bollongino Kerstin Haustein 7.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0) 29.0 19.0
5th 4321 MSC Till Krüger Carlotta Meewes (12.0) 5.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 37.0 25.0
6th 4318 Segler-Verein Wakenitz e.V Niels Augurtzki Birgit Augurtzki 11.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0) 39.0 26.0
7th 4269 MSC Anne Wiese Johanna Baur 8.0 1.0 9.0 (11.0) 11.0 40.0 29.0
8th 4012 SVB Mathis Gosch Johanna Schubsda 5.0 (18.0) 15.0 6.0 3.0 47.0 29.0
9th 4421 Segler-Verein Wakenitz SVW Thomas Kaitschick Peter Gardeweg 3.0 10.0 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 40.0 29.0
10th 4113 SYC Schmidt Johann Friese Kai Hendrik 6.0 8.0 8.0 (13.0) 9.0 44.0 31.0
11th 4054 SYC Sh 023 Lukas Brüning Femke Gosch 14.0 3.0 10.0 9.0 (16.0) 52.0 36.0
12th 4078 Blankeneser Segel Club Lars Malte Kallauch Vincent v. Appen 10.0 (24.0) 14.0 15.0 5.0 68.0 44.0
13th 4229 Svws Heiko Betz Kai Betz 9.0 12.0 (27.0 DNC) 18.0 6.0 72.0 45.0
14th 4361 ENSFR Martin Domian Dirk Heuer (16.0) 16.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 63.0 47.0
15th 4439 Seglervereinigung Brunsbüttel Lara Marie Habedank Jonas Mahlke 15.0 15.0 16.0 12.0 (18.0) 76.0 58.0
16th 4414 Seglervereinigung Brunsbüttel Lasse Ausborm Carsten Willer 13.0 (22.0) 12.0 14.0 20.0 81.0 59.0
17th 4285 SVWS Jannik Barop Fabian Bläsi (25.0) 19.0 13.0 21.0 12.0 90.0 65.0
18th 3330 SSC Dirk Jürgens Hendrik Baumgart (20.0) 14.0 20.0 17.0 15.0 86.0 66.0
19th 4074 SSC Katharina Storch Friederica Isenberg 17.0 11.0 18.0 (23.0) 23.0 92.0 69.0
20th 3956 SVWS Yannik Gohla Lars Bostelmann 19.0 13.0 21.0 (27.0 OCS) 17.0 97.0 70.0
21st 4332 SVWS Jonas Hentschel Ole Pahnke (21.0) 21.0 19.0 16.0 19.0 96.0 75.0
22nd 4030 SVWS Anna Pahnke Lutz Liebertz (24.0) 23.0 17.0 20.0 21.0 105.0 81.0
23rd 3910 SVWS Niklas Hellwig Paul Hitzemann 18.0 20.0 23.0 22.0 (24.0) 107.0 83.0
24th 3826 BSC Emily Kern Julius Hahne 23.0 17.0 22.0 (27.0 OCS) 22.0 111.0 84.0
25th 4112 WSVK/W.Y.K Claas Steenbock Justus Klemmen 22.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 19.0 27.0 DNC 122.0 95.0
26th 4345 SVE Jan Schilling Tim Schilling (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 135.0 108.0

www.segebergersegelclub.de
info@segebergersegelclub.de

www.segebergersegelclub.de
info@segebergersegelclub.de

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com